Aaron Ramsey

Aaron Ramsey

#8C, #0C,
TIT
18
SUB
8
G
2
AMM
3
ESP
0
G
26
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.78 m (5 piedi 10 pollici)/76 kg (168 lb)
Data di nascita: Caerphilly, Wales
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
JUVLAZSerie A001002100
JUVSPESerie A000001000
JUV@VERSerie A001004310
JUVCROSerie A015002110
JUV@PTOChampions League000000000
JUV@SAMSerie A101000000
JUVSPALCoppa Italia4-0002001100
JUVBOLSerie A000000100
JUV@INTSerie A000000000

Attacco

CarrieraPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2012/2013ARSPremier League211512301.93430483250
2013/2014ARSPremier League203108381.51510272530
2013/2014ARSChampions League51216383008720
2013/2014ARSFA Cup20106191101100
2014/2015ARSPremier League23666471.64120232960
2014/2015ARSChampions League51315325005500
2014/2015ARSFA Cup31009262004510
2014/2015ARSCommunity Shield1011158001200
2016WALQualificazioni Europei 201680221753335081510
Qualifying World Cup 2014WALEuropean World Cup Qualifiers80308473202142231
2015/2016ARSPremier League29254462.15490474740
2015/2016ARSChampions League32013203105210
2015/2016ARSFA Cup0210239101100
2015/2016ARSLeague Cup1000141002000
2015/2016ARSCommunity Shield1000156003200
2015/2016WALEuro 20165014624517071120
2016/2017ARSPremier League1310142992000152030
2016/2017ARSChampions League40015225006400
2016/2017ARSFA Cup40309244106710
2016/2017ARSLeague Cup1000366000300
Qualifying World Cup 2018WALEuropean World Cup Qualifiers70212036121181210
2017/2018ARSPremier League21378451.23910283300
2017/2018ARSEuropa League6041163540013810
2017/2018ARSLeague Cup1100135001110
2017/2018WALAmichevoli Internazionali2000380301110
2018/2019ARSPremier League1414462277310212000
2018/2019ARSEuropa League61217341218900
2018/2019ARSFA Cup20003128003400
2018/2019ARSLeague Cup2100333002200
2018/2019WALAmichevoli Internazionali1100191002100
2018/2019WALUEFA Nations League30103177004800
2019/2020JUVSerie A1113312271030221820
2019/2020JUVChampions League24102104002300
2019/2020JUVCoppa Italia1300191003310
2020/2021JUVSerie A126241864470181620
2020/2021JUVChampions League42004169105010
2020/2021JUVCoppa Italia1000242001100
2020/2021WALUEFA Nations League1000-58000100