Adrian Semper

Adrian Semper

#33P,
TIT
36
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
2
ESP
0
G
36
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.92 m (6 piedi 4 pollici)/87 kg (192 lb)
Data di nascita: Zagreb, Croatia
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

Ultime 10 partitePortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
CHI@UNIOSerie B43190000
CHIASCSerie B2070000
CHI@VIRTSerie B5150000
CHICREMSerie B2160000
CHI@UNIOSerie B23120000
CHI@EMPOSerie B12130000
CHI@CITTSerie B0160000
CHIPISASerie B10130000
CHISPALSerie B11110000
CHI@REGGSerie B3180010

Portiere

CarrieraPartitePortiereDifesaPortiereDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBMinPARGSRIRINFCFSAMMESP
2016/2017DZGChampions League20180970180000
2018/2019CHISerie A605402582530100
2018/2019CHICoppa Italia109002000000
2019/2020CHISerie B3803.45011439123882110
2019/2020CHICoppa Italia109002000000
2020/2021CHISerie B3603.2708333123660220