Alain Baroja

Alain Baroja

#0P,
TIT
0
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
0
ESP
0
G
0
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.85 m (6 piedi 1 pollici)/81 kg (179 lb)
Data di nascita: Venezuela
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

    Stagione regolare
Ultime 10 partitePortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
CFC@ATPCoppa Libertadores55140000
CFCSTRCoppa Libertadores3070000
CFCLIBCoppa Libertadores40150000
CFC@STRCoppa Libertadores71100000
CFC@LIBCoppa Libertadores92100000
CFCATPCoppa Libertadores90100000

Portiere

Career PortierePartitePortiereDifesaPortiereDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBMinPARGSRIRINFCFSAMMESP
2014/2015VENCoppa America30270831200100
2016VENSouth American World Cup Qualifiers5045014130250110
2018/2019MONCoppa Libertadores5045032140430000
2019/2020CFCCoppa Libertadores403601841231300
2019/2020CFCCopa Sudamericana40360632300000
2020/2021DELCoppa Libertadores20180620150000
2021VENSouth American World Cup Qualifiers00000000000
2022/2023CFCCoppa Libertadores605403783770100