Alberto Perea

Alberto Perea

#22A,
TIT
4
SUB
6
G
1
AMM
2
ESP
0
G
10
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.77 m (5 piedi 10 pollici)/74 kg (163 lb)
Data di nascita: Albacete, Spain
Posizione: Attaccante

Attacco

    2022
Statistiche partitaAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
GRACDASeconda Divisione Spagnola000001000
GRAALBSeconda Divisione Spagnola000000100
GRA@YECCopa Del RayV 2-3000000010
GRA@OVISeconda Divisione Spagnola002302110
GRALEVSeconda Divisione Spagnola000000100
GRASPGSeconda Divisione Spagnola101000100
GRAMIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola000300100
GRA@EIBSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001000
GRA@ANDSeconda Divisione Spagnola001001100
CADRSOLiga000000200