Aleix Vidal

Aleix Vidal

#22D, #6D,
TIT
23
SUB
11
G
2
AMM
11
ESP
0
G
34
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.77 m (5 piedi 10 pollici)/70 kg (154 lb)
Data di nascita: Puigpelat, Spain
Posizione: Difensore

    2021

Statistiche partitaAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
ESP@GRALiga00000311000
ESP@CDALiga00000002010
ESPOSALiga00100311400
ESP@RMALiga00100112200
ESPRAYLiga00000112110
ESP@ATMLiga00000201110
ESPCELLiga00000000000
ESP@RSOLiga00000001110
ESPMLLLiga00000000010
ESP@LEVLiga00000020000
ESPGETLiga00000110000
ESPSEVLiga00000001010
ESPBARLiga00000012100
ESPBETLiga00010011100
ESP@CADLiga00000110000
ESP@MLLCopa Del RayS 2-100100224210
ESPELCLiga00000101100
ESP@PNFCopa Del RayP 1-100000001100
ESP@VALLiga00000210000
ESP@CELLiga00000310000
ESP@CRIACopa Del RayV 1-200130102000
ESPLEVLiga00000101210
ESP@RAYLiga00000101210
ESPRSOLiga00000012110
ESP@BARLiga00000111100
ESPGRALiga00000221100
ESP@GETLiga00010010200
ESPATHLiga00010120000
ESP@ELCLiga00000000100
ESPRMALiga10100110100
ESP@SEVLiga00000322200
ESP@BETLiga10100010210
ESPATMLiga00000211200
ESP@MLLLiga00010100200