Ales Mateju

Ales Mateju

#22D,
TIT
9
SUB
1
G
0
AMM
2
ESP
0
G
10
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.85 m (6 piedi 1 pollici)/79 kg (174 lb)
Data di nascita: Czech Republic
Posizione: Difensore

Difesa

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
BRE@ASCSerie B00000102010
BRE@FROSSerie B00000312100
BRECROSerie B00000622010
BRE@ALESSerie B00000211100
CZEUKRAmichevoli Internazionali00000000000
CZE@BELEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000121000
CZEBLREuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000121200
BRECOSESerie B00000151000
BRE@TERNSerie B00000215000
BRE@CROCoppa Italia2-200000423200

Difesa

CarrieraPartiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
2015/2016PLZEuropa League2000-7400535110
2016/2017PLZEuropa League4000-1630011118630
2017/2018BHALeague Cup0200-3400321100
2018/2019BRESerie B175003739104838341750
2018/2019BRECoppa Italia1000-000000000
2019/2020BRESerie A2830161.020004896462981
2019/2020BRECoppa Italia1000-000000000
2020/2021BRESerie B2421261.208004373362681
2020/2021BRECoppa Italia1000-000000010
2020/2021CZEAmichevoli Internazionali1100-5000031100
2020/2021CZEEuro 20160000-000000000
2020/2021CZEUEFA Nations League200018200274100
2021/2022BRESerie B6000-25500151013220
2021/2022BRECoppa Italia1000-6900423200
2021/2022CZEAmichevoli Internazionali0100-000000000
Qualifying World Cup 2022CZEEuropean World Cup Qualifiers2000-11700242200