Alessandro Micai

Alessandro Micai

#12P,
TIT
8
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
0
ESP
1
G
8
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.86 m (6 piedi 1 pollici)/77 kg (170 lb)
Data di nascita: Mantova, Italy
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

Ultime 10 partitePortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
REGG@PISASerie B3150001
REGGFROSSerie B30110000
REGG@PORSerie B01100000
REGGSPALSerie B3180000
REGG@CROSerie B2180000
REGGTERNSerie B2270000
REGGMONZSerie B1060000
REGG@SALECoppa Italia2-03250000

Portiere

CarrieraPartitePortiereDifesaPortiereDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBMinPARGSRIRINFCFSAMMESP
2014/2015BARSerie B2018003000000
2014/2015BARCoppa Italia00000000000
2015/2016BARSerie B1801.650123600040
2016/2017BARSerie B3903.5021381400040
2016/2017BARCoppa Italia1012001000000
2017/2018BARSerie B4203.8050471400031
2017/2018BARCoppa Italia00000000000
2018/2019SALESerie B3803.45010959933411040
2018/2019SALECoppa Italia109002000000
2019/2020SALESerie B3403.060814563660410
2019/2020SALECoppa Italia109004000000
2020/2021SALESerie B00000000000
2021/2022REGGSerie B706041462550001
2021/2022REGGCoppa Italia109032090000