Alex Cordaz

Alex Cordaz

#1P,
TIT
8
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
0
ESP
0
G
8
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.88 m (6 piedi 2 pollici)/83 kg (183 lb)
Data di nascita: Vittorio Veneto, Italy
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

    2020

PortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
CROLAZSerie A7260000
CRO@TORSerie A0070000
CROATASerie A42180000
CRO@CAGSerie A4490000
CROJUVSerie A1160000
CRO@SASSSerie A0440000
CROMILSerie A4280000
CRO@GENSerie A2460000