Alfonso Herrero

Alfonso Herrero

#13P,
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.83 m (6 piedi 0 pollici)/83 kg (183 lb)
Data di nascita: Toledo, Spain
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

    2021
Statistiche partitaPortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
BurgGIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola20100000
BurgCARSeconda Divisione Spagnola21130000
Burg@PNFSeconda Divisione Spagnola3370000
BurgALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola4280000
Burg@ZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola20130000
BurgIBZSeconda Divisione Spagnola3150000
Burg@FuenSeconda Divisione Spagnola2130000
Burg@EIBSeconda Divisione Spagnola5240000
BurgOVISeconda Divisione Spagnola1180000
Burg@PALSeconda Divisione Spagnola40150000
BurgALCSeconda Divisione Spagnola0180000
Burg@LUGSeconda Divisione Spagnola4190000
BurgLEGSeconda Divisione Spagnola2090000
Burg@VLDSeconda Divisione Spagnola61130000
Burg@ZARCopa Del RayS 2-02290000
Burg@UDCopa Del RayV 0-10000000
BurgZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola0190000
Burg@TENSeconda Divisione Spagnola64100000
BurgHUESeconda Divisione Spagnola3130000
Burg@OVISeconda Divisione Spagnola0170000
BurgLUGSeconda Divisione Spagnola51110000
Burg@ALCSeconda Divisione Spagnola3190000
BurgMIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola30160000
Burg@IBZSeconda Divisione Spagnola32160000
BurgPALSeconda Divisione Spagnola3090000
Burg@AmorSeconda Divisione Spagnola4290000
BurgVLDSeconda Divisione Spagnola10130000
BurgEIBSeconda Divisione Spagnola21120000
Burg@LEGSeconda Divisione Spagnola60220010
Burg@SPGSeconda Divisione Spagnola11120000