Allan McGregor

Allan McGregor

#1P, #0P,
TIT
35
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
2
ESP
0
G
35
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.83 m (6 piedi 0 pollici)/74 kg (163 lb)
Data di nascita: Scotland
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

Ultime 10 partitePortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
RANCELScottish Premiership2140000
RANHIBScottish Premiership4190000
RAN@CELScottish Premiership7180000
RANSLPEuropa League2270000
RAN@SLPEuropa League21120000
RANSTMScottish Premiership1050000
RAN@LVSScottish Premiership0090010
RANAWPEuropa League2270000

Portiere

CarrieraPartitePortiereDifesaPortiereDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBMinPARGSRIRINFCFSAMMESP
2013/2014HULPremier League2602.227693171562502
2013/2014HULFA Cup30300641160000
2014/2015HULPremier League2602.340643951401500
2014/2015HULFA Cup00000000000
2016SCOQualificazioni Europei 2016109000180000
2015/2016HULCampionato4403.96010734192871410
2015/2016HULFA Cup00000000000
2015/2016HULLeague Cup00000000000
2016/2017CARCampionato1901.66544215960600
Qualifying World Cup 2018SCOEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000000000
2017/2018HULCampionato4403.960116661232811050
2017/2018HULFA Cup00000000000
2017/2018SCOAmichevoli Internazionali20180611150100
2018/2019RANEuropa League605401582490010
2018/2019RANScottish Premiership3403.0597124142200131
2018/2019SCOAmichevoli Internazionali00000000000
2018/2019SCOUEFA Nations League403601142210100
2019/2020RANEuropa League10090022123950200
2019/2020RANScottish Premiership2702.4304518142230430
2020/2021RANEuropa League90810101521130110
2020/2021RANScottish Premiership2602.3405410162980710