Andrés Guardado

Andrés Guardado

#18C, #18C,
TIT
11
SUB
7
G
0
AMM
1
ESP
0
G
18
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.69 m (5 piedi 7 pollici)/60 kg (132 lb)
Data di nascita: Guadalajara, Mexico
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
BETGETLiga002003110
BET@VILLiga002000100
BETBARLiga000001000
BETATHCopa Del Ray1-1000000100
BETOSALiga000001000
BET@RSOLiga001000000
BETCELLiga000002000
BET@SPGCopa Del Ray0-2001000000
BET@LEVLiga000001100

Attacco

CarrieraPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2013/2014B04Bundesliga31005165606120
2013/2014VALLiga12400551310191830
2013/2014B04Champions League2000-71007010
2013/2014VALEuropa League30004144005310
2014MEXCoppa del mondo40104130607710
2013/2014B04DFB Pokal1000-55103200
2014/2015PSVEredivisie27110101.463140153820
2014/2015PSVEuropa League60003343004730
2015/2016PSVEredivisie25019231.540760173540
2015/2016PSVChampions League7001338880131230
2015/2016MEXCoppa America30002132609511
2016/2017PSVEredivisie27029251.814900223520
2016/2017PSVChampions League40001185205410
Qualifying World Cup 2018MEXConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers1012114498191121600
2016/2017MEXConfederations Cup30001114107320
2017/2018BETLiga25428301.461431313970
2018MEXCoppa del mondo40004129502210
2017/2018BETCopa Del Ray0100-39200000
2017/2018MEXAmichevoli Internazionali50105205717900
2018/2019BETLiga27404191.592230443880
2018/2019BETEuropa League41006232606400
2018/2019BETCopa Del Ray51006294503700
2018/2019MEXAmichevoli Internazionali21112112402410
2019/2020BETLiga25303111.02310362290
2019/2020BETCopa Del Ray1100132501300
2019/2020MEXAmichevoli Internazionali1000129201100
2019/2020MEXConcacaf Gold Cup51211822217051110
2020/2021BETLiga940054050012610
2020/2021BETCopa Del Ray12002189001100
2020/2021MEXAmichevoli Internazionali1100159203100