Andrew Hughes

Andrew Hughes

TIT
11
SUB
0
G
1
AMM
1
ESP
0
G
11
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.88 m (6 piedi 2 pollici)/75 kg (165 lb)
Data di nascita: Wales
Posizione: Difensore

Difesa

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
PNECHTLeague Cup10100341100
PNEWBACampionato000003110000
PNE@SHUCampionato00000140000
PNE@BCYCampionato00100181100
PNESWACampionato00100111000
PNE@MORLeague Cup00000273010
PNEPETCampionato00100141100
PNE@HUDCampionato00000120100
PNE@RDGCampionato00000020100
PNE@MANLeague Cup00000342000

Difesa

CarrieraPartiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
2013/2014NEWLeague 22332010000020201430
2014/2015NEWFA Cup1000-000060200
2014/2015NEWLeague 21601090000198811
2014/2015NEWLeague Cup0000-000000000
2015/2016NEWFA Cup2101-44102200000
2015/2016NEWLeague 2241001302003291210
2016/2017PETFA Cup400017500342200
2016/2017PETLeague 13721015000023302041
2016/2017PETLeague Cup20001000010000
2017/2018PETFA Cup601039800485500
2017/2018PETLeague 13582213000011202510
2017/2018PETLeague Cup01002000010100
2018/2019PNECampionato31132151.2730043126252220
2018/2019PNEFA Cup10103000010200
2018/2019PNELeague Cup1000-000010100
2019/2020PNECampionato28000121.131003387301420
2020/2021PNECampionato3220281.3420046104301310
2020/2021PNEFA Cup100014100111200
2020/2021PNELeague Cup1000-3100221000
2021/2022PNECampionato800032920012363500
2021/2022PNELeague Cup30101155008156110