Antonio Puertas

Antonio Puertas

#10C,
TIT
16
SUB
2
G
1
AMM
1
ESP
0
G
18
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.83 m (6 piedi 0 pollici)/77 kg (170 lb)
Data di nascita: Benadahux, Spain
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

    Stagione regolare
Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
GRA@LEGSeconda Divisione Spagnola000002200
GRAALBSeconda Divisione Spagnola012001010
GRA@YECCopa Del RayV 2-3000000000
GRA@OVISeconda Divisione Spagnola002000000
GRALEVSeconda Divisione Spagnola001000100
GRA@CARSeconda Divisione Spagnola002002100
GRAZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola001000100
GRA@TENSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001200
GRASPGSeconda Divisione Spagnola123000300
GRA@PNFSeconda Divisione Spagnola000003100

Attacco

Career AttaccoPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2015/2016ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola470031611091000
2015/2016ALMCopa Del Ray2000180004500
2016/2017ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola345852785640645080
2017/2018GRASeconda Divisione Spagnola61302525110131410
2017/2018GRACopa Del Ray1000133001000
2018/2019GRASeconda Divisione Spagnola27111023966100674890
2018/2019GRACopa Del Ray0100-7000100
2019/2020GRALiga279733667410393770
2019/2020GRACopa Del Ray521191800010510
2020/2021GRALiga2213352055110312560
2020/2021GRAEuropa League74013244006800
2020/2021GRACopa Del Ray3102378002300
2021/2022GRALiga258612461420443040
2021/2022GRACopa Del Ray1010124000100
2022/2023GRASeconda Divisione Spagnola152131943400161910
2022/2023GRACopa Del Ray1000-0000000