Antonio Puertas

Antonio Puertas

#10C,
TIT
15
SUB
10
G
0
AMM
4
ESP
0
G
25
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.83 m (6 piedi 0 pollici)/77 kg (170 lb)
Data di nascita: Benadahux, Spain
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
GRA@OSALiga000000100
GRA@VILLiga000000000
GRA@MALCopa Del Ray1-2000001100
GRAOSALiga000001100
GRABARLiga002001000
GRA@EIBLiga000000000
GRAVALLiga000101110
GRA@RMALiga002000000
GRABETLiga000001000
GRA@SJNCopa Del Ray0-2000000000

Attacco

CarrieraPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2015/2016ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola470031611091000
2015/2016ALMCopa Del Ray2000180004500
2016/2017ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola345852785640645080
2017/2018GRASeconda Divisione Spagnola61302525110131410
2017/2018GRACopa Del Ray1000133001000
2018/2019GRASeconda Divisione Spagnola27111023966100674890
2018/2019GRACopa Del Ray0100-7000100
2019/2020GRALiga279733667410393770
2019/2020GRACopa Del Ray521191800010510
2020/2021GRALiga11701102761012940
2020/2021GRAEuropa League32013134003200
2020/2021GRACopa Del Ray1100-32001100