Ben Foster

Ben Foster

#1P, #0P,
TIT
23
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
0
ESP
0
G
23
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.93 m (6 piedi 4 pollici)/79 kg (174 lb)
Data di nascita: Leamington Spa, England
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

    2020

PortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
WATSWACampionato20110000
WAT@SWACampionato3270000
WATNORCampionato3090000
WAT@HUDCampionato2260000
WATBRECampionato11100000
WAT@BIRCampionato20100000
WATRTHCampionato1070000
WATCARCampionato11120000
WAT@NFOCampionato0070000
WATPNECampionato3150000
WAT@BCYCampionato2070000
WAT@QPRCampionato11110000
WATCOVCampionato12100000
WATSTOCampionato1230000
WAT@BARCampionato11100000
WAT@WYCCampionato5140000
WATAFCCampionato4180000
WATBLBCampionato6190000
WAT@DERCampionato1070000
WAT@RDGCampionato3170000
WATLUTCampionato0050000
WAT@SHWCampionato10110000
WATMIDCampionato40130000