Bradley Guzan

Bradley Guzan

#1P, #22P,
TIT
7
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
0
ESP
0
G
7
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.93 m (6 piedi 4 pollici)/94 kg (207 lb)
Data di nascita: Evergreen Park, USA
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

    2022

Statistiche partitaPortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
ATLCINMajor League Soccer0070000
ATL@CLTMajor League Soccer31100000
ATL@DCMajor League Soccer2060000
ATLMTLMajor League Soccer3360000
ATLCLTMajor League Soccer6160000
ATL@COLMajor League Soccer0350000
ATLKCMajor League Soccer0170000