Brecht Dejaegere

Brecht Dejaegere

#10C,
TIT
4
SUB
3
G
0
AMM
1
ESP
0
G
7
Bio
Altezza: 1.74 m (5 piedi 9 pollici)
Data di nascita: Belgium
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

    Stagione regolare

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
TOUPAULigue 2000000000
TOU@CANNCoppa di FranciaV 0-1001001100
TOU@NîmeLigue 2000002200
TOUNîmeCoppa di FranciaV 4-1001001300
TOURODELigue 2001001100
TOU@NiorLigue 2000300000
TOUSOCLigue 2000001200
TOU@QLYLigue 2001005100
TOUGUILigue 2001001200
TOU@PFCLigue 2001002200

Attacco

Career AttaccoPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2015/2016KAAChampions League5101712900152101
2016/2017KAAEuropa League430031900019810
2019/2020KAAEuropa League0200-3000000
2020/2021TOULigue 229331023906230656350
2020/2021TOUFrench Play-offs 1/230002103004410
2021/2022TOULigue 2181141260240352930
2021/2022TOUCoppa di Francia2000239002400