Brecht Dejaegere

Brecht Dejaegere

#10C,
TIT
24
SUB
5
G
2
AMM
3
ESP
0
G
29
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.73 m (5 piedi 8 pollici)/71 kg (156 lb)
Data di nascita: Belgium
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

    Stagione regolare

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
TOU@ACALigue 2001000200
TOUNîmeLigue 2000002200
TOU@RODELigue 2000001200
TOUNiorLigue 2101001200
TOU@SOCLigue 2001000100
TOUQLYLigue 2001001300
TOU@GUILigue 2001000000
TOUPFCLigue 2000000000
TOUPAULigue 2000000000
TOU@CANNCoppa di FranciaV 0-1001001100

Attacco

Career AttaccoPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2015/2016KAAChampions League5101712900152101
2016/2017KAAEuropa League430031900019810
2019/2020KAAEuropa League0200-3000000
2020/2021TOULigue 229331023906230656350
2020/2021TOUFrench Play-offs 1/230002103004410
2021/2022TOULigue 2225241778940404130
2021/2022TOUCoppa di Francia2000239002400