Cheick Timité

Cheick Timité

#15C, #18C,
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.8 m (5 piedi 11 pollici)/79 kg (174 lb)
Data di nascita: Abidjan, Côte d'Ivoire
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

    2021
Statistiche partitaAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
VAL@GRNLigue 2001002200
VALCAELigue 2000000100
VALDIJLigue 2000000000
VAL@BASLigue 2000001300
VALPAULigue 2001000100
VAL@QLYLigue 2000000100
VALTOULigue 2001001000
VAL@RODELigue 2000000100
Fuen@GIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001010
FuenCADCopa Del RayS 0-1000000000
FuenOVISeconda Divisione Spagnola000000000
Fuen@SSRCopa Del RayP 0-0000003100
Fuen@BurgSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001000
Fuen@HUESeconda Divisione Spagnola000000100
FuenZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola001000100