Ciprian Tatarusanu

Ciprian Tatarusanu

#1P, #0P,
TIT
9
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
0
ESP
0
G
9
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.98 m (6 piedi 6 pollici)/90 kg (198 lb)
Data di nascita: Romania
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

    2021

Statistiche partitaPortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
MIL@ATMChampions League2060000
MIL@FIOSerie A1470000
MILINTSerie A1140000
MILPTOChampions League4170000
MIL@ROMSerie A51130000
MILTORSerie A2020000
MIL@BOLSerie A3240000
MIL@PTOChampions League11130000
MILVERSerie A3260000