Ciprian Tatarusanu

Ciprian Tatarusanu

#1P, #0P,
TIT
7
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
0
ESP
0
G
7
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.98 m (6 piedi 6 pollici)/90 kg (198 lb)
Data di nascita: Romania
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

    2020

PortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
ROM@NIRUEFA Nations League01140000
MILSPAREuropa League0030000
MILROMSerie A4340000
ROMAUTUEFA Nations League21100000
ROM@NORUEFA Nations League6490000
ROM@AUTUEFA Nations League32100000
ROMNIRUEFA Nations League2150000