Connor Roberts

Connor Roberts

#14D,
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.75 m (5 piedi 9 pollici)/71 kg (156 lb)
Data di nascita: Wales
Posizione: Difensore

Difesa

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
WALDNKEuro 201600000010000
WAL@ITAEuro 201600000000100
WAL@TUREuro 201610100000400
WALSUIEuro 201600000130000
WAL@FRAAmichevoli Internazionali00000050100
SWA@BRECampionato00000110500
SWABARCampionato00110001100
SWA@WATCampionato00040010000

Difesa

CarrieraPartiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
2015/2016YEOFA Cup400012900394610
2015/2016YEOLeague 24500313060023406660
2015/2016YEOLeague Cup1000-000000000
2016/2017SWAPremier League0000-000000000
2016/2017BRIFA Cup2000-000001500
2016/2017BRILeague 12000-000012410
2017/2018SWAPremier League3100-13500660700
2017/2018MIDCampionato1000-4400010200
2017/2018SWAFA Cup6100430100101441000
2017/2018MIDLeague Cup30002000002100
2017/2018WALAmichevoli Internazionali0100-600231000
2018/2019SWACampionato44151302.244207693266630
2018/2019SWAFA Cup400036900261200
2018/2019WALAmichevoli Internazionali2000-8300114100
2018/2019WALUEFA Nations League4010420400661400
2019/2020SWACampionato34614211.633005085206830
2019/2020SWAFA Cup1000-000001300
2019/2020SWALeague Cup100017400120300
2019/2020WALAmichevoli Internazionali1000-5900201100
2020/2021SWACampionato44457191.8788903460378260
2020/2021SWAFA Cup200024300221200
2020/2021WALAmichevoli Internazionali3100-10110271110
2020/2021WALEuro 20164010110000140500
2020/2021WALUEFA Nations League4000-19500322610