Curro Sánchez

Curro Sánchez

#10C,
TIT
12
SUB
10
G
1
AMM
3
ESP
0
G
22
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.73 m (5 piedi 8 pollici)/71 kg (156 lb)
Data di nascita: La Palma del Condado, Spain
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

    Stagione regolare

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
ALM@LUGSeconda Divisione Spagnola002201310
ALM@PALSeconda Divisione Spagnola000000000
ALM@AmorCopa Del RayV 1-2001201100
ALM@FuenSeconda Divisione Spagnola001200500
ALM@AGUCopa Del RayP 1-1000000000
ALMHUESeconda Divisione Spagnola005100100
ALMVLDSeconda Divisione Spagnola000000000
ALM@IBZSeconda Divisione Spagnola000103110

Attacco

Career AttaccoPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2015/2016SEVLiga31012109409630
2015/2016SEVCopa Del Ray1100425102400
2016/2017SEASeconda Divisione Spagnola23112538526360184131
2017/2018SEASeconda Divisione Spagnola2110335371610023144110
2019/2020NUMSeconda Divisione Spagnola313135419341074344781
2020/2021PNFSeconda Divisione Spagnola2795337893310324841
2020/2021PNFCopa Del Ray0100-0000000
2021/2022ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola1191214476200153030
2021/2022ALMCopa Del Ray1100161201100