Curro Sánchez

Curro Sánchez

#16C,
TIT
10
SUB
4
G
4
AMM
2
ESP
1
G
14
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.73 m (5 piedi 8 pollici)/71 kg (156 lb)
Data di nascita: La Palma del Condado, Spain
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

    Stagione regolare
Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
BurgZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola103300300
Burg@RACSeconda Divisione Spagnola102200000
Burg@RECCopa Del RayP 0-0000000010
BurgTENSeconda Divisione Spagnola001101100
Burg@PALSeconda Divisione Spagnola101200300
Burg@LUGSeconda Divisione Spagnola000201801
BurgMIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola000200100
Burg@ANDSeconda Divisione Spagnola001201000
BurgCDASeconda Divisione Spagnola102102200
Burg@VILSeconda Divisione Spagnola001100100

Attacco

Career AttaccoPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2015/2016SEVLiga31012109409630
2015/2016SEVCopa Del Ray1100425102400
2016/2017SEASeconda Divisione Spagnola23112538526360184131
2017/2018SEASeconda Divisione Spagnola2110335371610023144110
2019/2020NUMSeconda Divisione Spagnola313135419341074344781
2020/2021PNFSeconda Divisione Spagnola2795337893310324841
2020/2021PNFCopa Del Ray0100-0000000
2021/2022ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola11242321598280183640
2021/2022ALMCopa Del Ray1100161201100
2022/2023ALMLiga0200126201010
2022/2023BurgSeconda Divisione Spagnola101401528721072301
2022/2023BurgCopa Del Ray0100-0000010