Djené

Djené

#2D, #0D,
TIT
17
SUB
1
G
0
AMM
4
ESP
1
G
18
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.87 m (6 piedi 2 pollici)/72 kg (159 lb)
Data di nascita: Dapaong, Togo
Posizione: Difensore

Difesa

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
GET@ELCLiga00000211100
GET@CDBCopa Del Ray1-000000000100
GETVLDLiga00000121110
GET@ATMLiga00000350200
GETCELLiga00000231100
GET@CADLiga00000040000
GET@ANACopa Del Ray1-200000001100
GET@LEVLiga00000323101
GETATHLiga00000210200

Difesa

CarrieraPartiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
2014/2015ALCSeconda Divisione Spagnola2311010690104682311352
2015/2016ALCSeconda Divisione Spagnola35003131.21900711824128161
2016/2017TOGCoppa d'Africa3000-10500917800
2017/2018GETLiga3601099670087186522670
2017/2018TOGAmichevoli Internazionali2000-000000010
2018/2019GETLiga34000997400541505130102
2018/2019GETCopa Del Ray3100396009157421
2019/2020GETLiga3400051.0120041104412550
2019/2020GETEuropa League70001228007194610
2019/2020GETCopa Del Ray100012700223100
2020/2021GETLiga160001572002446222041
2020/2021GETCopa Del Ray1100-4600001200