Djené

Djené

#2D, #0D,
TIT
14
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
3
ESP
1
G
14
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.87 m (6 piedi 2 pollici)/72 kg (159 lb)
Data di nascita: Dapaong, Togo
Posizione: Difensore

    Stagione regolare

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
GET@MLLLiga00000022100
GETCADLiga00000321000
GET@VILLiga00000353200
GETESPLiga00000132210
GETCELLiga00000111001
GET@LEVLiga00000050000
GETRSOLiga00000153010
GET@BETLiga00000152000
GETATMLiga000000130100
GET@RAYLiga00000001010
Career DifesaPartiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
2014/2015ALCSeconda Divisione Spagnola2311010690104682311352
2015/2016ALCSeconda Divisione Spagnola35003131.21900711824128161
2016/2017TOGCoppa d'Africa3000-10500917800
2017/2018GETLiga3601099670087186522670
2017/2018TOGAmichevoli Internazionali2000-000000010
2018/2019GETLiga34000997400541505130102
2018/2019GETCopa Del Ray3100396009157421
2019/2020GETLiga3400051.0120041104412550
2019/2020GETEuropa League70001228007194610
2019/2020GETCopa Del Ray100012700223100
2020/2021GETLiga3400121.006006195353662
2020/2021GETCopa Del Ray1100-4600001200
2021/2022GETLiga14000-55700164820931