Djené

Djené

#2D, #0D,
TIT
13
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
5
ESP
0
G
13
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.87 m (6 piedi 2 pollici)/72 kg (159 lb)
Data di nascita: Dapaong, Togo
Posizione: Difensore

Difesa

    Stagione regolare
Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
GET@SANRCopa Del RayV 2-300100263110
GET@ALMLiga00000110100
GETCADLiga00000012210
GET@ELCLiga00000252000
GET@CELLiga00000111200
GETATHLiga00000241000
GET@RAYLiga00000031400
GETRMALiga00000010000
GETVLDLiga00000232110
GET@VALLiga00000002100

Difesa

Career DifesaPartiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
2014/2015ALCSeconda Divisione Spagnola2311010690104682311352
2015/2016ALCSeconda Divisione Spagnola35003131.21900711824128161
2016/2017TOGCoppa d'Africa3000-10500917800
2017/2018GETLiga3601099670087186522670
2017/2018TOGAmichevoli Internazionali2000-000000010
2018/2019GETLiga34000997400541505130102
2018/2019GETCopa Del Ray3100396009157421
2019/2020GETLiga3400051.0120041104412550
2019/2020GETEuropa League70001228007194610
2019/2020GETCopa Del Ray100012700223100
2020/2021GETLiga3400121.006006195353662
2020/2021GETCopa Del Ray1100-4600001200
2021/2022GETLiga3500121.32000441054736111
2021TOGAfrican World Cup Qualifiers2000-5500350200
2022/2023GETLiga12000138000923161540
2022/2023GETCopa Del Ray100015500263110