Daler Kuzyaev

Daler Kuzyaev

#23C,
TIT
28
SUB
7
G
4
AMM
7
ESP
0
G
35
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.82 m (6 piedi 0 pollici)/74 kg (163 lb)
Data di nascita: Naberezhnye Chelny, Russia
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
RUS@BELEuro 2016000001100
RUSBGRAmichevoli Internazionali001101000
RUS@POLAmichevoli Internazionali000001100
ZNTDORChampions League001000100
ZNT@CLUBChampions League000002000
ZNT@LAZChampions League000002000
RUS@SRBUEFA Nations League001002000
RUS@TURUEFA Nations League111003000
RUS@MDAAmichevoli Internazionali000001100
ZNTLAZChampions League000002010

Attacco

CarrieraPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2014/2015TEREPremier League Russia13801265310251340
2015/2016TEREPremier League Russia17400111.04010193150
2016/2017TEREPremier League Russia27002241.22120315140
2017/2018ZNTEuropa League61112215007420
2018RUSCoppa del mondo2300295006200
2017/2018RUSAmichevoli Internazionali42002175006210
2017/2018ZNTPremier League Russia224622095410304330
2018/2019ZNTEuropa League43124181004400
2018/2019RUSAmichevoli Internazionali2000-74202100
2018/2019ZNTPremier League Russia16220764830193631
2018/2019RUSUEFA Nations League31003108204200
2019/2020ZNTChampions League1300158004130
2019/2020ZNTPremier League Russia9110173800015830
2020/2021ZNTChampions League60001242009120
2020/2021RUSAmichevoli Internazionali22001123104210
2020/2021ZNTPremier League Russia144322469010221740
2020/2021RUSEuro 20161000-8001100
2020/2021RUSUEFA Nations League51124154008300