Darío Benedetto

Darío Benedetto

#9A, #15A,
TIT
9
SUB
4
G
1
AMM
1
ESP
1
G
13
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.77 m (5 piedi 10 pollici)/75 kg (165 lb)
Data di nascita: Berazategui, Argentina
Posizione: Attaccante

Attacco

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
MARNANLigue 1104011100
MARPTOChampions League004000100
MAR@SBGLigue 1010000000
MAR@PTOChampions League000000000
MARMACChampions League000000100
MAR@LORLigue 1001001010
MAR@OLYChampions League002002200
MARBORLigue 1000000100
MAR@LYNLigue 1000000200
MARMETLigue 1006001100

Attacco

CarrieraPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2013TIJMexican Primera (Clausura)123714825100141520
2016ARGSouth American World Cup Qualifiers2100437004200
2017/2018ARGAmichevoli Internazionali010019000000
2018/2019ARGAmichevoli Internazionali010019000000
2018/2019BOCCoppa Libertadores3352883003100
2019/2020MARLigue 12511105149200252940
2019/2020MARCoppa di Francia1101119001100
2019/2020BOCCoppa Libertadores603120129024720
2020/2021MARLigue 1721114132017711
2020/2021MARChampions League2200532002400