Declan Rice

Declan Rice

#41C, #4C,
TIT
49
SUB
1
G
3
AMM
4
ESP
0
G
50
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.85 m (6 piedi 1 pollici)/76 kg (168 lb)
Data di nascita: London, England
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
ENG@ITAEuro 2016000000100
ENGDNKEuro 2016000001000
ENG@UKREuro 2016001000100
ENGGEREuro 2016000001010
ENG@CZEEuro 2016000002000
ENGSCOEuro 2016000001000
ENGCROEuro 2016000001000
ENGROMAmichevoli Internazionali000000000
ENGAUTAmichevoli Internazionali000001100
WHUSOUPremier League102000100

Attacco

CarrieraPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2016/2017WHUPremier League0100-6000000
2017/2018WHUPremier League1511003573005210
2017/2018WHUFA Cup1000-34001000
2017/2018WHULeague Cup4000-192000100
2017/2018-Amichevoli Internazionali30001116002100
2018/2019WHUPremier League34020181.5180017740
2018/2019WHUFA Cup1000-68000000
2018/2019WHULeague Cup21011215001000
2018/2019ENGUEFA Nations League1000-54000000
2019/2020WHUPremier League38013231.7330041760
2019/2020WHUFA Cup20004121002000
2019/2020WHULeague Cup0000-0000000
2020/2021WHUPremier League32021201.52601211320
2020/2021WHUFA Cup20001146001100
2020/2021WHULeague Cup1000-48000000
2020/2021ENGAmichevoli Internazionali1100-42001100
2020/2021ENGEuro 201670001324006210
2020/2021ENGUEFA Nations League601043810010110