Elgezabal

Elgezabal

#14D,
TIT
17
SUB
1
G
0
AMM
2
ESP
0
G
18
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.85 m (6 piedi 1 pollici)/74 kg (163 lb)
Data di nascita: Urduliz, Spain
Posizione: Difensore
    2022
Statistiche partitaAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
BurgZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000040000
Burg@RACSeconda Divisione Spagnola00100051100
Burg@RECCopa Del RayP 0-000000000000
BurgTENSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000081000
Burg@PALSeconda Divisione Spagnola00100140000
BurgIBZSeconda Divisione Spagnola001002121110
Burg@LUGSeconda Divisione Spagnola00100251000
BurgMIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000140100
Burg@ANDSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000170200
BurgCDASeconda Divisione Spagnola00100121100
Burg@VILSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000240100
BurgLEVSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000050000
Burg@LEGSeconda Divisione Spagnola00100331100
BurgOVISeconda Divisione Spagnola00000110200
BurgCARSeconda Divisione Spagnola00100081000
Burg@SPGSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000170110
Burg@ALBSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000061100
BurgMALSeconda Divisione Spagnola00200080200