Erick Cabaco

Erick Cabaco

#30D,
TIT
7
SUB
5
G
0
AMM
3
ESP
2
G
12
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.85 m (6 piedi 1 pollici)/84 kg (185 lb)
Data di nascita: Montevideo, Uruguay
Posizione: Difensore

    2021

Statistiche partitaAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
GETVILLiga00000000000
GET@RMALiga00100010000
GET@ESPLiga00000104010
GET@CADLiga00000010000
GET@SEVLiga00000000000
GETRMALiga00000160000
GET@ATBCopa Del RayS 5-000000020001
GET@MOLCopa Del RayV 1-500000020000
GETCADLiga00000000100
GET@VILLiga00000000000
GET@GRALiga01000000200
GET@VALLiga00000003110