Fabien Centonze

Fabien Centonze

#18D,
TIT
38
SUB
1
G
2
AMM
9
ESP
0
G
39
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.82 m (6 piedi 0 pollici)/75 kg (165 lb)
Data di nascita: France
Posizione: Difensore

Difesa

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
METMARLigue 100000231300
MET@LORLigue 100000212310
METNîmeLigue 100000050100
MET@DIJLigue 100100631300
METPSGLigue 110200132200
MET@REILigue 100000523100
METLILLigue 100200411100
MET@MONCoppa di Francia0-000100130100
MET@MONLigue 100000131010
METRENLigue 100100232200

Difesa

CarrieraPartiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
2015/2016ETGLigue 226430186670011254314032
2015/2016ETGCoppa di Francia2000-000000000
2015/2016ETGCoupe De La Ligue11101000000000
2016/2017ClerLigue 219100217644208171272140
2016/2017ClerCoppa di Francia100013100381100
2016/2017ClerCoupe De La Ligue211232400302500
2017/2018ClerLigue 22280112733109586233342
2017/2018ClerCoupe De La Ligue100022000271200
2018/2019LENLigue 234102221.1280011897394351
2018/2019LENCoppa di Francia100014100210000
2018/2019LENCoupe De La Ligue1001-3600022000
2018/2019LENFrench Play-offs 1/2200116400233520
2019/2020METLigue 12800351.014007685193630
2019/2020METCoppa di Francia1000-6700430100
2019/2020METCoupe De La Ligue100013400400400
2020/2021METLigue 136010171.36120104111435790
2020/2021METCoppa di Francia211026901251100