Fabien Centonze

Fabien Centonze

#18D,
TIT
18
SUB
1
G
4
AMM
3
ESP
0
G
19
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.82 m (6 piedi 0 pollici)/75 kg (165 lb)
Data di nascita: France
Posizione: Difensore

    Stagione regolare

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
MET@MONLigue 100000100000
METBRSLigue 100000020200
MET@LYNLigue 100000240100
METLORLigue 100000301100
MET@MONLigue 100000421400
METMONLigue 100300110100
MET@NICLigue 1101003102200
METBORLigue 101100152000
MET@MARLigue 100000411100
METSTELigue 100100441100
Career DifesaPartiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
2015/2016ETGLigue 226430186670011254314032
2015/2016ETGCoppa di Francia2000-000000000
2015/2016ETGCoupe De La Ligue11101000000000
2016/2017ClerLigue 219100217644208171272140
2016/2017ClerCoppa di Francia100013100381100
2016/2017ClerCoupe De La Ligue211232400302500
2017/2018ClerLigue 22280112733109586233342
2017/2018ClerCoupe De La Ligue100022000271200
2018/2019LENLigue 234102221.1280011897394351
2018/2019LENCoppa di Francia100014100210000
2018/2019LENCoupe De La Ligue1001-3600022000
2018/2019LENFrench Play-offs 1/2200116400233520
2019/2020METLigue 12800351.014007685193630
2019/2020METCoppa di Francia1000-6700430100
2019/2020METCoupe De La Ligue100013400400400
2020/2021METLigue 136010171.36120104111435790
2020/2021METCoppa di Francia211026901251100
2021/2022METLigue 11814113593003346163030