Fabrizio Paghera

Fabrizio Paghera

TIT
1
SUB
6
G
0
AMM
2
ESP
0
G
7
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.7 m (5 piedi 7 pollici)/81 kg (179 lb)
Data di nascita: Brescia, Italy
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
TERN@PORSerie B000000000
TERNSPALSerie B000001010
TERNPISASerie B000001000
TERN@REGGSerie B000000000
TERNBRESerie B001000100
TERN@BOLCoppa Italia4-5000001000
TERNAVELCoppa Italia1-1000000010

Attacco

CarrieraPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2013/2014LANCSerie B2343037000091
2014/2015LANCSerie B2181010000070
2014/2015LANCCoppa Italia1000-0000000
2015/2016AVELSerie B13300-0000061
2015/2016LANCSerie B15200-0000090
2016/2017AVELSerie B2431212010080
2017/2018AVELSerie B4400-0000020
2017/2018PROVSerie B611110100020
2021/2022TERNSerie B1400152002110
2021/2022TERNCoppa Italia0200-8001010