Fernando

Fernando

#13P,
TIT
13
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
1
ESP
0
G
13
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.85 m (6 piedi 1 pollici)/85 kg (187 lb)
Data di nascita: Murcia, Spain
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

    Stagione regolare
Ultime 10 partitePortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
ALMGETLiga2070010
ALM@BARLiga10290000
ALMCELLiga2160000
ALMGIRLiga3270000
ALM@BETLiga3380000
ALMRAYLiga31100000
ALM@ATHLiga04100000
ALM@MLLLiga1150000

Portiere

Career PortierePartitePortiereDifesaPortiereDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBMinPARGSRIRINFCFSAMMESP
2013/2014MURSeconda Divisione Spagnola1110902000000
2016/2017UCAMSeconda Divisione Spagnola1111.00125151740220
2016/2017UCAMCopa Del Ray00000000000
2017/2018ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000000000
2017/2018ALMCopa Del Ray1090410160000
2018/2019ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola403601513300000
2018/2019ALMCopa Del Ray4036019130380000
2019/2020ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola2402.099512192500420
2020/2021ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola1111.050341041660300
2020/2021ALMCopa Del Ray303001321350000
2021/2022ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola4103.6909933164500300
2021/2022ALMCopa Del Ray013601030000
2022/2023ALMLiga1301.170512011600310
2022/2023ALMCopa Del Ray00000000000