Fernando

Fernando

#13P,
TIT
22
SUB
1
G
0
AMM
0
ESP
0
G
23
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.85 m (6 piedi 1 pollici)/85 kg (187 lb)
Data di nascita: Murcia, Spain
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

    Stagione regolare

Ultime 10 partitePortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
ALM@LUGSeconda Divisione Spagnola2270000
ALM@PALSeconda Divisione Spagnola1130000
ALMELCCopa Del RayS 1-2---0000
ALMCARSeconda Divisione Spagnola0130000
ALMZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola0060000
ALM@FuenSeconda Divisione Spagnola0160000
ALMHUESeconda Divisione Spagnola0050000
ALMVLDSeconda Divisione Spagnola1170000
ALM@IBZSeconda Divisione Spagnola4070000

Portiere

Career PortierePartitePortiereDifesaPortiereDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBMinPARGSRIRINFCFSAMMESP
2013/2014MURSeconda Divisione Spagnola1110902000000
2016/2017UCAMSeconda Divisione Spagnola1111.00125151740220
2016/2017UCAMCopa Del Ray00000000000
2017/2018ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000000000
2017/2018ALMCopa Del Ray1090410160000
2018/2019ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola403601513300000
2018/2019ALMCopa Del Ray4036019130380000
2019/2020ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola2402.099512192500420
2020/2021ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola1111.050341041660300
2020/2021ALMCopa Del Ray303001321350000
2021/2022ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola2201.980501582500200
2021/2022ALMCopa Del Ray013601030000