Fernando

Fernando

#13P,
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.85 m (6 piedi 1 pollici)/85 kg (187 lb)
Data di nascita: Murcia, Spain
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

    Stagione regolare
Ultime 10 partitePortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
ALM@LEGSeconda Divisione Spagnola1290000
ALMALCSeconda Divisione Spagnola5160000
ALM@RSOSeconda Divisione Spagnola30130000
ALMAmorSeconda Divisione Spagnola20100000
ALM@BurgSeconda Divisione Spagnola60100000
ALMSPGSeconda Divisione Spagnola4000000
ALM@VLDSeconda Divisione Spagnola42110000
ALMPNFSeconda Divisione Spagnola4090000
ALM@HUESeconda Divisione Spagnola31110000
ALMGIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola3150000

Portiere

Career PortierePartitePortiereDifesaPortiereDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBMinPARGSRIRINFCFSAMMESP
2013/2014MURSeconda Divisione Spagnola1110902000000
2016/2017UCAMSeconda Divisione Spagnola1111.00125151740220
2016/2017UCAMCopa Del Ray00000000000
2017/2018ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000000000
2017/2018ALMCopa Del Ray1090410160000
2018/2019ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola403601513300000
2018/2019ALMCopa Del Ray4036019130380000
2019/2020ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola2402.099512192500420
2020/2021ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola1111.050341041660300
2020/2021ALMCopa Del Ray303001321350000
2021/2022ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola4103.6909933164500300
2021/2022ALMCopa Del Ray013601030000