Fernando Muslera

Fernando Muslera

#1P, #1P,
TIT
16
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
2
ESP
0
G
16
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.9 m (6 piedi 3 pollici)/84 kg (185 lb)
Data di nascita: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

    2021

Statistiche partitaPortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
GAL@LAZEuropa League1090000
GALMAREuropa League8230000
GALLOKOEuropa League4180000
GAL@LOKOEuropa League00110000
GAL@MAREuropa League20130010
GALLAZEuropa League4070010
GALPSVChampions League1280000
GAL@PSVChampions League3570000