Fran Beltrán

Fran Beltrán

#8C,
TIT
18
SUB
1
G
0
AMM
2
ESP
0
G
19
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.7 m (5 piedi 7 pollici)/66 kg (145 lb)
Data di nascita: Madrid, Spain
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

    Stagione regolare
Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
CEL@MLLLiga001001000
CELVILLiga000000200
CEL@ELCLiga002000100
CELSEVLiga001001110
CEL@ALGCopa Del RayV 1-6000000000
CEL@RAYLiga000000000
CELOSALiga001000000
CEL@ALMLiga001000000
CELGETLiga001001000
CEL@VLDLiga002001000

Attacco

Career AttaccoPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2016/2017RAYSeconda Divisione Spagnola23810221.03000241640
2017/2018RAYSeconda Divisione Spagnola37301201.78700282950
2017/2018RAYCopa Del Ray1000-59001100
2018/2019CELLiga1614101285900121430
2018/2019CELCopa Del Ray1100-75000100
2019/2020CELLiga2261011852100121121
2019/2020CELCopa Del Ray20001155000310
2020/2021CELLiga1319301576530161030
2020/2021CELCopa Del Ray200021021000300
2020/2021ESPAmichevoli Internazionali0100-14000000
2021/2022CELLiga31610131.87260172540
2021/2022CELCopa Del Ray0200-103000100
2022/2023CELLiga17100985010012720
2022/2023CELCopa Del Ray1000-72000000