Fran García

Fran García

#3D,
TIT
14
SUB
4
G
0
AMM
3
ESP
0
G
18
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.7 m (5 piedi 7 pollici)/70 kg (154 lb)
Data di nascita: Villarreal, Spain
Posizione: Difensore

    2021

Statistiche partitaAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
BurgCARSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000000000
Burg@PNFSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000000000
Burg@ZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000000000
Burg@MIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000221000
BurgTENSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000011000
Burg@HUESeconda Divisione Spagnola00100323100
BurgRSOSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000411100
Burg@FuenSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000201010
Burg@LUGSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000100000
BurgLEGSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000010000
Burg@UDCopa Del RayV 0-100000000000
Burg@CARSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000201010
BurgPNFSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000203100
BurgZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola00040211000
Burg@AmorSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000302200
BurgVLDSeconda Divisione Spagnola00100131000
BurgEIBSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000152000
Burg@LEGSeconda Divisione Spagnola00100370000
Burg@SPGSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000311210