Frederik Sørensen

Frederik Sørensen

#0D,
TIT
27
SUB
2
G
2
AMM
12
ESP
0
G
29
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.94 m (6 piedi 4 pollici)/87 kg (192 lb)
Data di nascita: Kobenhavn, Denmark
Posizione: Difensore

    Stagione regolare

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
TERN@CROSerie B00000182100
TERNLECCSerie B00000042010
TERN@CITTSerie B000005152200
TERN@COMOSerie B00000122110
TERNCOSESerie B00000190100
TERNCREMSerie B00000532100
TERN@SPALSerie B00100151100
TERN@PARSerie B00000061000
Career DifesaPartiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
2012/2013BOLSerie A2051156840071165391960
2013/2014BOLSerie A1320044180032106181111
2014/2015VERSerie A640132250011508730
2014/2015VERCoppa Italia1000-3200260300
2015/2016KOEBundesliga1930248120044108231650
2015/2016KOEDFB Pokal2000313600033100
2016/2017KOEBundesliga30102131.1870097161592350
2016/2017KOEDFB Pokal20001151004165210
Qualifying World Cup 2018DNKEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0000-000000000
2017/2018KOEBundesliga24421128880056124411290
2017/2018KOEEuropa League40013230007145420
2017/2018KOEDFB Pokal3010312300891100
2018/2019KOEBundesliga 20500-1900042110
2018/2019KOEDFB Pokal0000-000000000
2019/2020BSCYEuropa League600023100018286520
2020/2021KOEBundesliga120015000205120
2020/2021PESCSerie B9200240300114915630
2021/2022TERNSerie B261201497300311603919110
2021/2022TERNCoppa Italia1100-1700252110