Frederik Sörensen

Frederik Sörensen

#0D,
TIT
6
SUB
1
G
1
AMM
3
ESP
0
G
7
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.94 m (6 piedi 4 pollici)/80 kg (176 lb)
Data di nascita: Kobenhavn, Denmark
Posizione: Difensore

Difesa

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
TERNSPALSerie B00100021010
TERNPARSerie B10100060000
TERN@MONZSerie B00000151100
TERNPISASerie B00000443110
TERN@REGGSerie B00000051200
TERN@BOLCoppa Italia4-500000252110
TERNAVELCoppa Italia1-100000000000

Difesa

CarrieraPartiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
2012/2013BOLSerie A2051156840071165391960
2013/2014BOLSerie A1320044180032106181111
2014/2015VERSerie A640132250011508730
2014/2015VERCoppa Italia1000-3200260300
2015/2016KOEBundesliga1930248120044108231650
2015/2016KOEDFB Pokal2000313600033100
2016/2017KOEBundesliga30102131.1870097161592350
2016/2017KOEDFB Pokal20001151004165210
Qualifying World Cup 2018DNKEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0000-000000000
2017/2018KOEBundesliga24421128880056124411290
2017/2018KOEEuropa League40013230007145420
2017/2018KOEDFB Pokal3010312300891100
2018/2019KOEBundesliga 20500-1900042110
2018/2019KOEDFB Pokal0000-000000000
2019/2020BSCYEuropa League600023100018286520
2020/2021KOEBundesliga120015000205120
2020/2021PESCSerie B9200240300114915630
2021/2022TERNSerie B50102188005226420
2021/2022TERNCoppa Italia1100-1700252110