Giuseppe Borello

Giuseppe Borello

#28A,
TIT
8
SUB
3
G
1
AMM
4
ESP
0
G
11
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.67 m (5 piedi 6 pollici)/60 kg (132 lb)
Data di nascita: Italy
Posizione: Attaccante

Attacco

    Stagione regolare

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
CROPORSerie B102100200
CRO@UDICoppa ItaliaS 4-0001002300
CRO@TERNSerie B000000000
CROVICESerie B000000000
CRO@PERUSerie B001101000
CROMONZSerie B001300100

Attacco

Career AttaccoPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2016/2017CROSerie A0100-0000000
2017/2018CROSerie A0000-0000000
2017/2018CROCoppa Italia0000-0000000
2020/2021CROSerie A0000-0000000
2021/2022CROSerie B631161391409830
2021/2022CROCoppa Italia2002176403410