Gorka Guruzeta

Gorka Guruzeta

#24A,
TIT
14
SUB
7
G
5
AMM
1
ESP
0
G
21
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.88 m (6 piedi 2 pollici)/77 kg (170 lb)
Data di nascita: San Sebastián, Spain
Posizione: Attaccante

Attacco

    Stagione regolare

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
AmorTENSeconda Divisione Spagnola101002200
Amor@BurgSeconda Divisione Spagnola003002100
Amor@PNFSeconda Divisione Spagnola102001200
AmorPALSeconda Divisione Spagnola102001000
Amor@MALSeconda Divisione Spagnola204003000
Amor@CEECopa Del RayV 0-1000000000
AmorZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola000002110
AmorLUGSeconda Divisione Spagnola000000000

Attacco

Career AttaccoPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2015/2016BILSeconda Divisione Spagnola4101162005320
2018/2019ATHLiga060019004000
2018/2019ATHCopa Del Ray3010658006200
2020/2021SABSeconda Divisione Spagnola2712324252200622740
2020/2021SABCopa Del Ray0100-0000010
2021/2022AmorSeconda Divisione Spagnola146503028010241310
2021/2022AmorCopa Del Ray0100-0000000