Hugo Lloris

Hugo Lloris

#1P, #0P,
TIT
45
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
1
ESP
0
G
45
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.88 m (6 piedi 2 pollici)/82 kg (181 lb)
Data di nascita: Nice, France
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

    2020

PortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
TOTMAUPremier League4340000
TOT@NEWPremier League4260000
TOT@ASTPremier League1040000
TOT@DZGEuropa League3370000
TOT@ARSPremier League1260000
TOTDZGEuropa League2030000
TOTCRYPremier League0120000
TOT@FULPremier League30110000
TOTBRNPremier League3060000
TOT@WHUPremier League2280000
TOT@WACEuropa League3130000
TOT@MACPremier League3360000
TOT@EVEFA Cup5570000
TOTWBAPremier League1040000
TOTCHEPremier League1190000
TOT@BHAPremier League21100000
TOTLIVPremier League4370000
TOT@SHUPremier League4150000
TOTFULPremier League3170000
TOTBRELeague Cup3030000
TOTLEEPremier League50100000
TOT@WOLPremier League5140000
TOT@STOLeague Cup2180000
TOTLEIPremier League3260000
TOT@LIVPremier League9250000
TOT@CRYPremier League4160000
TOTARSPremier League20110000
TOT@CHEPremier League30100000
TOTMACPremier League50170000
FRASWEUEFA Nations League0240000
FRA@PORUEFA Nations League6090010
TOT@WBAPremier League2080000
TOTBHAPremier League1150000
TOT@AWPEuropa League2160000
TOT@BRNPremier League3070000
TOTWHUPremier League2380000
FRA@CROUEFA Nations League31110000
FRAPORUEFA Nations League3020000
TOT@MAUPremier League1140000
TOTCHELeague Cup2170000
TOTNEWPremier League0130000
TOT@SOUPremier League5290000
TOTEVEPremier League3180000
FRACROUEFA Nations League2230000
FRA@SWEUEFA Nations League3070000