Ignacio Lores

Ignacio Lores

#33A,
TIT
6
SUB
10
G
0
AMM
2
ESP
0
G
16
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.82 m (6 piedi 0 pollici)/75 kg (165 lb)
Data di nascita: Montevideo, Uruguay
Posizione: Attaccante

Attacco

    Stagione regolare
Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
CITTCOSESerie B000000000
CITT@PARSerie B002201300
CITTMODESerie B006001100
CITT@PERUSerie B012002000
CITT@PALESerie B003102100
CITT@TORCoppa ItaliaS 4-0002101000
CITTSPALSerie B002003300
CITT@BRESerie B001002110
CITTTERNSerie B001101000
CITT@REGGSerie B000202200

Attacco

Career AttaccoPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2013/2014BARSerie B3501-1000000
2014/2015VARESerie B0000-0000000
2014/2015VICESerie B3121010000010
2016/2017PISASerie B2051212000030
2016/2017PISACoppa Italia1000-0000000
2017/2018ASCSerie B2783333000000
2017/2018ASCCoppa Italia1000-0000000
2018/2019PEÑCopa Sudamericana0100-7001000
2019/2020PEÑCoppa Libertadores0000-0000000
2019/2020PEÑCopa Sudamericana30004400010510
2020/2021NACCoppa Libertadores0400-17001700
2021/2022CITTSerie B412001119500201620
2021/2022NACCoppa Libertadores020013001110
2022/2023CITTSerie B59011621760181620
2022/2023CITTCoppa Italia1100537104100