Ignacio Pussetto

Ignacio Pussetto

#18C,
TIT
2
SUB
4
G
0
AMM
1
ESP
0
G
6
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.8 m (5 piedi 11 pollici)/74 kg (163 lb)
Data di nascita: Cañada Rosquín, Argentina
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

    Stagione regolare
Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
SAM@INTSerie A001000000
SAM@CREMSerie A001002000
SAMASCCoppa ItaliaP 2-2000001100
SAMROMSerie A000004110
SAMMONZSerie A000001000
SAM@VERSerie A000000000

Attacco

Career AttaccoPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2018/2019UDISerie A2411444664810515680
2018/2019UDICoppa Italia0100-0000000
2019/2020WATPremier League0700-29003210
2019/2020UDISerie A2101071053091010
2019/2020UDICoppa Italia1100-0000000
2020/2021UDISerie A92311216700181020
2020/2021WATCampionato0100-2000000
2020/2021WATLeague Cup1000-22006210
2020/2021UDICoppa Italia111010000000
2021/2022UDISerie A1117442426201302740
2021/2022UDICoppa Italia3020757005410
2022/2023SAMSerie A1400251007110
2022/2023SAMCoppa Italia1000-7001100