Jack Harper

Jack Harper

#20A,
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.87 m (6 piedi 2 pollici)/78 kg (172 lb)
Data di nascita: Malaga, Spain
Posizione: Attaccante

Attacco

    Stagione regolare
Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
CARZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola001001000
CAR@PONCopa Del RayS 2-1000000000
CARSABSeconda Divisione Spagnola000000000
CAR@MALSeconda Divisione Spagnola000000000
CARESPSeconda Divisione Spagnola001000000
CAR@RAYSeconda Divisione Spagnola000002000
CARMLLSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001010

Attacco

Career AttaccoPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2018/2019MALSeconda Divisione Spagnola215422743500703060
2018/2019MALCopa Del Ray0000-0000000
2019/2020ALCSeconda Divisione Spagnola7601817000131410
2020/2021CARSeconda Divisione Spagnola0600217004010
2020/2021CARCopa Del Ray1000-0000000