Jackson Irvine

Jackson Irvine

#0C,
TIT
42
SUB
6
G
5
AMM
7
ESP
0
G
48
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.89 m (6 piedi 2 pollici)/70 kg (154 lb)
Data di nascita: Melbourne, Australia
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

    2021

Statistiche partitaAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
AUS@UAEAsian World Cup QualifiersV 1-2102000200
AUSJORAmichevoli Internazionali001001000
STPF95Bundesliga 2002003110
STP@S04Bundesliga 2020000100
STPDMTBundesliga 2000001110
STP@SVSBundesliga 2000001000
STPBREBundesliga 2000000200
STPFCHBundesliga 2000002100
STP@SGDBundesliga 2002002100
STPKSCBundesliga 2000002010
STP@FCUDFB Pokal000001100
STP@FCIBundesliga 2001001100
STPH96Bundesliga 2000001000
STP@REGBundesliga 2001000000
STPSCPBundesliga 2000002000
STP@HSVBundesliga 2000001110
STPDORDFB Pokal001001100
STPAUEBundesliga 2002001200
STP@HOLSBundesliga 2003001100
STP@F95Bundesliga 2001001000
STPS04Bundesliga 2001000000
STP@FCNBundesliga 2001001000
STPSVSBundesliga 2000000000
STP@DMTBundesliga 2001001100
STP@BREBundesliga 2000000000
STP@SGDDFB Pokal000000000
STPFCHABundesliga 2101001000
STP@FCHBundesliga 2010002110
STPSGDBundesliga 2001002000
STP@KSCBundesliga 2002001110
STPFCIBundesliga 2000001200
STP@H96Bundesliga 2000002000
STPREGBundesliga 2000000000