Jair Amador

Jair Amador

#3D,
TIT
24
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
4
ESP
0
G
24
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.9 m (6 piedi 3 pollici)/80 kg (176 lb)
Data di nascita: Sao Jorge de Arroios, Portugal
Posizione: Difensore

    Stagione regolare

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
ZAR@PNFSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000070000
ZARSEVCopa Del RayS 0-200100040100
ZAR@MIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola00400031000
ZARTENSeconda Divisione Spagnola00200120100
ZAR@ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000021000
ZAREIBSeconda Divisione Spagnola00200070000
ZAR@AmorSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000051010
ZARLEGSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000210100
ZAR@PALSeconda Divisione Spagnola000002112000
ZARSPGSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000051010
Career DifesaPartiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
2016/2017HUESeconda Divisione Spagnola2920071.025004316429590
2016/2017HUECopa Del Ray1000-3200001000
2017/2018HUESeconda Divisione Spagnola42041111.769003826133820
2020/2021ZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola27110111.115001713720550
2021/2022ZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola23000131.168001711415240
2021/2022ZARCopa Del Ray100012300040100