Jair Amador

Jair Amador

#3D,
TIT
17
SUB
1
G
2
AMM
3
ESP
0
G
18
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.9 m (6 piedi 3 pollici)/80 kg (176 lb)
Data di nascita: Sao Jorge de Arroios, Portugal
Posizione: Difensore

Difesa

    Stagione regolare
Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
ZAR@ALBSeconda Divisione Spagnola00100142010
ZARIBZSeconda Divisione Spagnola10100040000
ZAR@BurgSeconda Divisione Spagnola10200061000
ZARMALSeconda Divisione Spagnola00200030100
ZAR@DIOCopa Del RayS 1-000000000000
ZAR@CDASeconda Divisione Spagnola00000232110
ZAR@TENSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000010000
ZAR@GRASeconda Divisione Spagnola00000051000

Difesa

Career DifesaPartiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
2016/2017HUESeconda Divisione Spagnola2920071.025004316429590
2016/2017HUECopa Del Ray1000-3200001000
2017/2018HUESeconda Divisione Spagnola42041111.769003826133820
2020/2021ZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola27110111.115001713720550
2021/2022ZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola39012221.798102821329360
2021/2022ZARCopa Del Ray100012300040100
2022/2023ZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola16120128250017799430
2022/2023ZARCopa Del Ray1000-000000000