James Tarkowski

James Tarkowski

#2D, #23D,
TIT
7
SUB
1
G
0
AMM
0
ESP
0
G
8
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.85 m (6 piedi 1 pollici)/81 kg (179 lb)
Data di nascita: England
Posizione: Difensore
    2022
Statistiche partitaAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
EVEWHUPremier League00000090100
EVELIVPremier League00000080000
EVE@LEEPremier League00000150000
EVE@BREPremier League002002100100
EVE@FleeLeague Cup00000100000
EVENFOPremier League00000141000
EVE@ASTPremier League00000230100
EVECHEPremier League00200033000