Jan Carlos Hurtado

Jan Carlos Hurtado

#27A, #15A,
TIT
3
SUB
13
G
1
AMM
4
ESP
0
G
16
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.83 m (6 piedi 0 pollici)/71 kg (156 lb)
Data di nascita:
Posizione: Attaccante

Attacco

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
BRA@ICLSerie A Brasile000001200
BRA@CEASerie A Brasile012001110
BRACORSerie A Brasile102001000
BRA@FLUSerie A Brasile000001000
BRA@BAHSerie A Brasile000001000
BRAATMSerie A Brasile001001100
BRACENCopa Sudamericana1-0001002010

Attacco

CarrieraPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2018/2019VENAmichevoli Internazionali1100-7001000
2019/2020VENAmichevoli Internazionali1000-8004200
2019/2020BOCCoppa Libertadores031018004200
2020/2021BRASerie A Brasile2212013690023620
2020/2021BOCCoppa Libertadores0000-0000000
2020/2021VENCoppa America0200-1002000
2021/2022BRASerie A Brasile2611653007420
2021VENSouth American World Cup Qualifiers1200-26002210
2021/2022BRACopa Sudamericana050018006210