Javi Lara

Javi Lara

#15C,
TIT
14
SUB
10
G
2
AMM
1
ESP
0
G
24
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.79 m (5 piedi 10 pollici)/71 kg (156 lb)
Data di nascita: Montoro, Spain
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

    2021

Statistiche partitaAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
IBZ@MIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola000100100
IBZLUGSeconda Divisione Spagnola002601100
IBZ@BurgSeconda Divisione Spagnola001601000
IBZ@GIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola010502000
IBZLEGSeconda Divisione Spagnola000301000
IBZ@PNFSeconda Divisione Spagnola000100000
IBZHUESeconda Divisione Spagnola000000000
IBZ@TENSeconda Divisione Spagnola001400000
IBZCARSeconda Divisione Spagnola000101000
IBZALCSeconda Divisione Spagnola001100000
IBZ@FuenSeconda Divisione Spagnola000601100
IBZSPGSeconda Divisione Spagnola000800000
IBZ@PNFCopa Del RayS 2-1000301000
IBZALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola001301110
IBZ@RSOSeconda Divisione Spagnola002300100
IBZTENSeconda Divisione Spagnola000100200
IBZ@ALCSeconda Divisione Spagnola000301000
IBZFuenSeconda Divisione Spagnola101300200
IBZ@VLDSeconda Divisione Spagnola000000100
IBZ@CARSeconda Divisione Spagnola001200000
IBZOVISeconda Divisione Spagnola101400000
IBZAmorSeconda Divisione Spagnola010800200
IBZMALSeconda Divisione Spagnola001201000
IBZ@ZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola000000000