Javi Ros

Javi Ros

#10C,
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.73 m (5 piedi 8 pollici)/68 kg (150 lb)
Data di nascita: Pamplona, Spain
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

    2021
Statistiche partitaAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
AmorPNFSeconda Divisione Spagnola000302000
Amor@CARSeconda Divisione Spagnola002400000
AmorHUESeconda Divisione Spagnola000401000
Amor@ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001000
AmorFuenSeconda Divisione Spagnola000500100
Amor@RSOSeconda Divisione Spagnola000602100
AmorMIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola000202100
Amor@PALSeconda Divisione Spagnola001201110
AmorIBZSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001200
AmorALCSeconda Divisione Spagnola000000100
Amor@EIBSeconda Divisione Spagnola000100100
AmorMALSeconda Divisione Spagnola000000100
Amor@VLDSeconda Divisione Spagnola000000000
AmorLEGSeconda Divisione Spagnola000002100
Amor@LUGSeconda Divisione Spagnola102000100
AmorOVISeconda Divisione Spagnola000001010
ZARBurgCopa Del RayV 2-0000000000
ZAR@MENCopa Del RayV 0-1000000000