Joel Graterol

Joel Graterol

#12P,
TIT
11
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
1
ESP
0
G
11
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.76 m (5 piedi 9 pollici)/82 kg (181 lb)
Data di nascita: Venezuela
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

    2021

Statistiche partitaPortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
AME@ATPCopa SudamericanaS 4-15460010
AMEATPCopa SudamericanaS 0-12160000
AME@CPOCoppa Libertadores3170000
AMEGUACoppa Libertadores11100000
AMEATMCoppa Libertadores8340000
AME@GUACoppa Libertadores2050000
AME@ATMCoppa Libertadores52110000
AMECPOCoppa Libertadores4250000