Juan Musso

Juan Musso

#0P, #28P,
TIT
36
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
5
ESP
0
G
36
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.91 m (6 piedi 3 pollici)/93 kg (205 lb)
Data di nascita: San Nicolás, Argentina
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

Ultime 10 partitePortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
UDI@INTSerie A2540000
UDISAMSerie A5180000
UDI@NAPSerie A4590000
UDIBOLSerie A31140000
UDI@BENESerie A5270010
UDICAGSerie A3190000
UDI@CROSerie A1180000

Portiere

CarrieraPartitePortiereDifesaPortiereDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBMinPARGSRIRINFCFSAMMESP
2017/2018RACCopa Sudamericana50358941390000
2018/2019UDISerie A2902.6101074072751540
2018/2019ARGAmichevoli Internazionali012310020000
2018/2019RACCoppa Libertadores605401562430210
2018/2019ARGCoppa America00000000000
2019/2020UDISerie A3803.42014551144521310
2019/2020UDICoppa Italia109001000000
2019/2020ARGAmichevoli Internazionali00000000000
2020/2021UDISerie A3503.148985183674450
2020/2021UDICoppa Italia1012001000000
2020/2021ARGCoppa America00000000000