Juan Musso

Juan Musso

#1P, #0P,
TIT
7
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
1
ESP
0
G
7
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.91 m (6 piedi 3 pollici)/93 kg (205 lb)
Data di nascita: San Nicolás, Argentina
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

    Stagione regolare
Ultime 10 partitePortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
ATA@ROMSerie A0010000
ATACREMSerie A3130000
ATA@MONZSerie A3020000
ATATORSerie A1170000
ATA@VERSerie A2070000
ATAMILSerie A61120000
ATA@SAMSerie A10100010

Portiere

Career PortierePartitePortiereDifesaPortiereDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBMinPARGSRIRINFCFSAMMESP
2017/2018RACCopa Sudamericana50358941390000
2018/2019UDISerie A2902.6101074072751540
2018/2019ARGAmichevoli Internazionali012310020000
2018/2019RACCoppa Libertadores605401562430210
2018/2019ARGCoppa America00000000000
2019/2020UDISerie A3803.42014551144521310
2019/2020UDICoppa Italia109001000000
2019/2020ARGAmichevoli Internazionali00000000000
2020/2021UDISerie A3503.148985183674450
2020/2021UDICoppa Italia1012001000000
2020/2021ARGCoppa America00000000000
2021/2022ATASerie A3302.932814282823111
2021/2022ATAChampions League6054021131470100
2021/2022ATAEuropa League605401362391100
2021/2022ATACoppa Italia20180631160000
2021/2022ARGAmichevoli Internazionali00000000000
2021ARGSouth American World Cup Qualifiers109030190000
2022/2023ATASerie A705481633720310