Juan Musso

Juan Musso

#1P, #0P,
TIT
17
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
3
ESP
0
G
17
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.91 m (6 piedi 3 pollici)/93 kg (205 lb)
Data di nascita: San Nicolás, Argentina
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

Ultime 10 partitePortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
UDIATASerie A31100000
UDI@SAMSerie A4240000
UDINAPSerie A42110000
UDI@BOLSerie A4250000
UDI@JUVSerie A6450000
UDIBENESerie A2210000
UDI@CAGSerie A2160000
UDICROSerie A2060000
UDI@TORSerie A1240010
UDI@LAZSerie A5140010

Portiere

CarrieraPartitePortiereDifesaPortiereDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBMinPARGSRIRINFCFSAMMESP
2017/2018RACCopa Sudamericana50358941390000
2018/2019UDISerie A2902.6101074072751540
2018/2019ARGAmichevoli Internazionali012310020000
2018/2019RACCoppa Libertadores605401562430210
2018/2019ARGCoppa America00000000000
2019/2020UDISerie A3803.42014551144521310
2019/2020UDICoppa Italia109001000000
2019/2020ARGAmichevoli Internazionali00000000000
2020/2021UDISerie A1601.440402331441330
2020/2021UDICoppa Italia1012001000000