Keiren Westwood

Keiren Westwood

#1P,
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.87 m (6 piedi 2 pollici)/92 kg (203 lb)
Data di nascita: England
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

    Stagione regolare
Ultime 10 partitePortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
QPR@STOCampionato51120000
QPRDERCampionato2090000
QPR@HUDCampionato0250000
QPR@SHUCampionato21100000
QPRFULCampionato5230000
QPRPETCampionato5380000

Portiere

Career PortierePartitePortiereDifesaPortiereDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBMinPARGSRIRINFCFSAMMESP
2012/2013SUNPremier League00000000000
2013/2014SUNPremier League10085329220640100
2013/2014SUNLeague Cup109060170000
2014/2015SHWCampionato4303.85511844172832521
2014/2015SHWLeague Cup00000000000
2016IRLQualificazioni Europei 201600000000000
2015/2016SHWCampionato3703.2278929142122300
2015/2016IRLEuro 201600000000000
2016/2017SHWCampionato4503.97812141162772730
Qualifying World Cup 2018IRLEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000000000
2017/2018SHWCampionato1801.564512231140600
2018/2019SHWCampionato1901.7105614111011610
2018/2019SHWFA Cup109003070000
2019/2020SHWCampionato1401.25031154672201
2020/2021SHWCampionato2001.72447245971700
2021/2022QPRCampionato605401991690200