Lander Olaetxea

Lander Olaetxea

#5C,
TIT
22
SUB
14
G
2
AMM
7
ESP
0
G
36
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.79 m (5 piedi 10 pollici)/68 kg (150 lb)
Data di nascita: Abadiño, Spain
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

    2021

Statistiche partitaAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
AmorHUESeconda Divisione Spagnola001001000
Amor@ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola000002110
AmorFuenSeconda Divisione Spagnola000004110
Amor@RSOSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001200
Amor@PALSeconda Divisione Spagnola001000000
AmorIBZSeconda Divisione Spagnola001001200
Amor@ZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola001001300
AmorALCSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001000
Amor@EIBSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001100
AmorMALSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001100
Amor@VLDSeconda Divisione Spagnola002001100
AmorLEGSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001100
Amor@LUGSeconda Divisione Spagnola001000100
AmorOVISeconda Divisione Spagnola002001200
AmorGIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola000000100
Amor@SPGSeconda Divisione Spagnola001002200
AmorTENSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001200
Amor@PNFSeconda Divisione Spagnola001002010
Amor@MALSeconda Divisione Spagnola000003000
Amor@CEECopa Del RayV 0-1000000000
AmorZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola002000000
Amor@OVISeconda Divisione Spagnola000001110
AmorLUGSeconda Divisione Spagnola001002200
Amor@ALCSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001000
AmorVLDSeconda Divisione Spagnola101002000
Amor@HUESeconda Divisione Spagnola001003300
AmorRSOSeconda Divisione Spagnola001001100
Amor@FuenSeconda Divisione Spagnola000002200
AmorCARSeconda Divisione Spagnola101001300
Amor@TENSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001110
AmorSPGSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001100
AmorBurgSeconda Divisione Spagnola012000100
Amor@IBZSeconda Divisione Spagnola000002000
AmorALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001010
Amor@MIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola002001000
Amor@GIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola001002210