Lucas Torreira

Lucas Torreira

#0C,
TIT
38
SUB
10
G
5
AMM
11
ESP
1
G
48
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.68 m (5 piedi 6 pollici)/64 kg (141 lb)
Data di nascita: Fray Bentos, Uruguay
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

    2021

Statistiche partitaAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
URUPANAmichevoli Internazionali000004310
URU@MEXAmichevoli Internazionali000001210
FIOJUVSerie A000000100
FIO@SAMSerie A000003010
FIO@MILSerie A000000100
FIOUDISerie A001001010
FIO@JUVCoppa ItaliaS 2-0001000000
FIOUNIOSerie A102003310
FIOEMPOSerie A003002410
FIO@INTSerie A101000100
FIOBOLSerie A104003510
FIOVERSerie A003001100
FIOJUVCoppa ItaliaS 0-1001002110
FIO@SASSSerie A000000000
FIOATASerie A000001100
FIO@ATACoppa ItaliaV 2-3000000000
FIOLAZSerie A002000201
FIO@CAGSerie A001002200
FIOGENSerie A103002110
FIO@NAPCoppa ItaliaV 2-5000000200
FIO@TORSerie A000002100
FIO@VERSerie A000000300
FIOSASSSerie A112001300
FIOSALESerie A000001300
FIO@BOLSerie A000002110
FIOSAMSerie A000003400
FIO@EMPOSerie A000001110
FIOMILSerie A000001000
FIO@JUVSerie A000002000
FIOSPESerie A001001000
FIO@LAZSerie A001002100
FIOCAGSerie A000001100
FIO@UNIOSerie A002000100
FIONAPSerie A000000100
FIO@UDISerie A001000100
FIOINTSerie A000002000
FIO@ATASerie A000001100